Schi masculin:

Loc
Nr concurs
Nume
1 linie
1 control
1 fluiditate
Post 2
Post 3
Post 4
Post 5
Post 6
NOTA
1
69
Tirea Mihai 30 24 24 9 3 10 9 9 118
2
1
Gebefugi Laszlo 21 24 18 7 -1 10 9 9 97
3
66
Garbis Kehaian 12 21 22.5 8 4 9 10 8 94.5
4
8
Istvan Bojthe 12 21 21 7 5 8 9 8 91
5
32
Alexandru Borsan 12 21 21 8 4 9 9 7 91
6
21
Alexandru Ciocanel 12 21 21 7 6 8 8 7 90
7
36
Voitescu Mihai 15 18 22.5 8 6 7 6 7 89.5
8
3
Avram Ghitoc 12 12 21 8 8 10 9 8 88
9
81
Ignatescu Daniel 12 15 21 8 5 9 10 8 88
10
74
Imreh Gabor 12 15 21 8 7 8 9 7 87
11
75
Pintoi Liviu 9 18 18 9 7 10 9 7 87
12
30
Solovastru Radu 12 21 22.5 4 2 7 10 8 86.5
13
35
Rakosy Cristian 18 18 13.5 5 4 10 10 6 84.5
14
27
Atanasiu Tudor 12 21 21 5 0 7 4 8 78
15
4
William Sidwel 12 21 21 6 0 7 6 4 77
16
62
Martin Schiere 12 15 18 9 0 7 9 6 76
17
60
Pobega Catalin 12 12 18 8 6 7 7 6 76
18
63
Johan Mansson 12 12 16.5 8 5 7 9 6 75.5
19
85
Crisan Ioan 12 12 18 8 2 7 9 7 75
20
72
Radu Pop 6 15 18 6 5 9 6 9 74
21
39
Ovidiu Palea 12 15 18 4 0 8 8 8 73
22
43
Mantescu Catalin 12 12 15 4 2 9 9 7 70
23
28
Radu Munteanu 9 15 15 5 3 8 6 7 68
24
20
Stefan Giuglan 6 15 19.5 4 5 5 7 5 66.5
25
23
Comanescu Andrei 12 18 22.5 0 1 0 6 7 66.5
26
19
Serban Andrei 6 15 19.5 6 -5 7 7 9 64.5
27
71
Gaspar Zoltan 6 9 13.5 5 3 7 8 6 57.5
28
73
Pop Eugen 6 15 15 -1 2 8 8 4 57
29
61
Conea Nicolae 6 15 15 3 -2 7 9 2 55
30
78
Irimescu Mihai 6 12 15 0 1 6 8 6 54
31
22
Bogdan Vasilescu 6 12 9 4 2 7 8 4 52
32
2
Munteanu Florin 6 15 15 -2 -5 6 6 6 47
33
29
Nicolae Scripcariu 6 12 12 -5 0 6 8 6 45
34
24
Stramaturaru Adrian 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DSQ
34
9
Szabo Alexandru 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DSQ
34
37
Joltvinski Razvan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DSQ
34
44
Iliescu Andrei 6 9 13.5 5 2 3 6 6
DSQ
34
46
Ghiurcoi Serban 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DSQ
34
70
Marko Zoltan 12 15 16.5 7 0 5 5 7
DSQ
34
94
Campeanu Iacob 0 0 0
DNS

 

Schi feminin

Loc ocupat
Nr concurs
Post1 linie Post1 control Post1 fluiditate Post 2 Post 3 Post 4 Post 5 Post 6 NOTA
1
34
Chiuzbaian Diana 12 21 22.5 3 6 6 10 9 89.5
2
91
Andreea Biro 12 16.5 19.5 7 5 10 7 9 86
3
67
Emma Ersek 12 12 15 7 3 8 9 8 74
4
42
Anja Muntz 12 15 21 6 1 7 9 0 71
5
33
Andrada Ghitoc 12 12 19.5 0 5 8 7 7 70.5
6
82
Luciana Neacsu
DSQ
6
86
Andra Patrut
DSQ

Snowboard masculin

Loc
Nr concurent
1 linie 1 control 1 fluiditate Post 2 Post 3 Post 4 Post 5 Sosire NOTA
1
5
Dodo Gabor 27 27 24 8 6 10 8 9 119
2
68
Becheanu Costin 18 21 25.5 8 5 10 9 9 105.5
3
90
Voinescu Vladut 9 18 21 9 8 10 7 9 91
4
31
Corbu Viorel 15 18 16.5 8 4 9 9 7 86.5
5
64
Coroi Valentin 12 18 22.5 6 6 8 7 7 86.5
6
87
Tothazan Alexandru 12 13.5 18 7 5 8 9 6 78.5
7
45
Banciu Mihail 15 15 18 6 5 7 5 6 77
8
77
SchullerIstvan 12 12 19.5 2 5 8 7 7 72.5
9
10
Richea Octavian 9 12 16.5 6 4 7 7 6 67.5
10
88
Bartha Imre 12 12 18 4 2 0 6 7 61
11
76
Potec Ionut 6 9 15 1 7 9 8 6 61
12
7
Voitescu Alin 12 12 15 3 1 10 0 7 60
13
80
Blaj Antoniu 6 12 12 5 4 6 7 7 59
14
25
Radu Baciu 12 15 15 -1 2 0 6 9 58
15
79
Jurj Ramon 6 9 10.5 -2 0 3 6 7 39.5

 

Snowboard feminin:

Loc ocupat
Nr concurs
P1 linie P1 control P1 fluiditate Post 2 Post 3 Post 4 Post 5 Sosire NOTA
1
92
Nicolau Sonia 12 12 18 3 4 9 7 6 71
2
26
Seicaru Paula 12 12 18 6 4 4 5 9 70
3
65
Nicole Schaerer 6 12 15 3 2 7 7 6 58
4
38
Constantinescu Catalina 6 9 10.5 1 0 5 5 6 42.5